Գլխավոր
հովանավոր

VivaCell

Հայաստան. Առաջին խումբ

Print

Մրցաշարային աղյուսակ

Թիմեր Խ Հ Ո Պ ԽԳ ԲԳ Մ
Բանանց-2 27 14 2 11 50 38 44
Կինգ դելյուքս 27 10 3 14 45 51 33
Իմպուլս-2 27 3 4 20 30 81 13
Շենգավիթ 27 10 3 14 30 46 33
Գանձասար-2 27 13 6 8 63 45 45
Շիրակ-2 27 7 7 13 36 45 28
Միկա-2 27 13 5 9 44 42 44
Արարատ-2 27 11 7 9 44 41 40
Փյունիկ-2 27 12 6 9 55 44 42
Ալաշկերտ 27 18 5 4 57 21 59
Տուրեր`
36 | 35 | 34 | 33 | 32 | 31 | 30 | 29 | 28 | 27 | 26 | 25 | 24 | 23 |
22 | 21 | 20 | 19 | 18 | 17 | 16 | 15 | 14 | 13 | 12 | 11 | 10 | 9 |
8 | 7 | 6 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 1

Տուր 36

13.05.13 Կինգ դելյուքս - Իմպուլս-2   18:00
13.05.13 Բանանց-2 - Ալաշկերտ   18:00
13.05.13 Շենգավիթ - Գանձասար-2   18:00
13.05.13 Շիրակ-2 - Փյունիկ-2   18:00
13.05.13 Արարատ-2 - Միկա-2   18:00

Տուր 35

05.05.13 Փյունիկ-2 - Շենգավիթ   17:00
05.05.13 Իմպուլս-2 - Արարատ-2   17:00
05.05.13 Ալաշկերտ - Կինգ դելյուքս   17:00
05.05.13 Գանձասար-2 - Բանանց-2   17:00
05.05.13 Միկա-2 - Շիրակ-2   17:00

Տուր 34

28.04.13 Կինգ դելյուքս - Գանձասար-2   17:00
28.04.13 Իմպուլս-2 - Ալաշկերտ   17:00
28.04.13 Բանանց-2 - Փյունիկ-2   17:00
28.04.13 Շենգավիթ - Միկա-2   17:00
28.04.13 Արարատ-2 - Շիրակ-2   17:00

Տուր 33

22.04.13 Ալաշկերտ - Արարատ-2   16:00
22.04.13 Գանձասար-2 - Իմպուլս-2   16:00
22.04.13 Փյունիկ-2 - Կինգ դելյուքս   16:00
22.04.13 Միկա-2 - Բանանց-2   16:00
22.04.13 Շիրակ-2 - Շենգավիթ   16:00

Տուր 32

15.04.13 Արարատ-2 - Շենգավիթ   16:00
15.04.13 Բանանց-2 - Շիրակ-2   16:00
15.04.13 Իմպուլս-2 - Փյունիկ-2   16:00
15.04.13 Ալաշկերտ - Գանձասար-2   16:00
15.04.13 Կինգ դելյուքս - Միկա-2   16:00

Տուր 31

08.04.13 Գանձասար-2 - Արարատ-2   16:00
08.04.13 Փյունիկ-2 - Ալաշկերտ   16:00
08.04.13 Միկա-2 - Իմպուլս-2   16:00
08.04.13 Շիրակ-2 - Կինգ դելյուքս   16:00
08.04.13 Շենգավիթ - Բանանց-2   16:00

Տուր 30

01.04.13 Արարատ-2 - Բանանց-2   16:00
01.04.13 Կինգ դելյուքս - Շենգավիթ   16:00
01.04.13 Ալաշկերտ - Միկա-2   16:00
01.04.13 Գանձասար-2 - Փյունիկ-2   16:00
01.04.13 Իմպուլս-2 - Շիրակ-2   16:00

Տուր 29

23.03.13 Փյունիկ-2 - Արարատ-2   15:00
23.03.13 Միկա-2 - Գանձասար-2   15:00
23.03.13 Շիրակ-2 - Ալաշկերտ   15:00
23.03.13 Շենգավիթ - Իմպուլս-2   15:00
23.03.13 Բանանց-2 - Կինգ դելյուքս   15:00

Տուր 28

18.03.13 Իմպուլս-2 - Բանանց-2   15:00
18.03.13 Ալաշկերտ - Շենգավիթ   15:00
18.03.13 Գանձասար-2 - Շիրակ-2   15:00
18.03.13 Փյունիկ-2 - Միկա-2   15:00
18.03.13 Արարատ-2 - Կինգ դելյուքս   15:00
Ռմբարկուներ

30 - տ.պ. (Կինգ դելյուքս)

12 - Մհեր Հարությունյան (Գանձասար-2)

10 - Հայրապետ Ավագյան (Գանձասար-2)

9 - Հենրիկ Հարությունյան (Միկա-2)

9 - Հայկ Գալստյան (Շիրակ-2)

   
 
Պաշտոնական
գործընկերներ
Armenian Development Bank Hummel