Primary
sponsor

VivaCell

Armenia. First league

Print

Standings

Teams GP W D L GF GA Pts
FC Ararat 24 17 4 3 50 19 55
Banants-2 24 16 2 6 59 35 50
Pyunik-2 24 16 2 6 52 20 50
Mika-2 24 7 5 12 28 44 26
Shirak-2 24 4 2 18 18 57 14
Gandzasar-2 24 13 5 6 37 20 44
Shengavit 24 8 7 9 42 41 31
Pyunik-3 24 5 3 16 22 53 18
Impuls-2 24 5 4 15 22 41 19
Matchdays:
27 | 26 | 25 | 24 | 23 | 22 | 21 | 20 | 19 | 18 | 17 | 16 | 15 | 14 |
13 | 12 | 11 | 10 | 9 | 8 | 7 | 6 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 1

Matchday 27

13.11.10 FC Ararat 2 - 0 Impuls-2   Match stats
13.11.10 Banants-2 7 - 0 Shirak-2   Match stats
13.11.10 Pyunik-2 4 - 0 Pyunik-3   Match stats
12.11.10 Shengavit 1 - 2 Mika-2   Match stats

Matchday 26

09.11.10 Mika-2 2 - 1 Banants-2   Match stats
09.11.10 Impuls-2 1 - 3 Shengavit   Match stats
09.11.10 Shirak-2 0 - 6 Pyunik-2   Match stats
09.11.10 Pyunik-3 1 - 1 Gandzasar-2   Match stats

Matchday 25

05.11.10 Shengavit 1 - 0 FC Ararat   Match stats
05.11.10 Banants-2 2 - 0 Impuls-2   Match stats
05.11.10 Pyunik-2 1 - 0 Mika-2   Match stats
05.11.10 Gandzasar-2 3 - 1 Shirak-2   Match stats

Matchday 24

30.10.10 Shirak-2 0 - 2 Pyunik-3   Match stats
30.10.10 Mika-2 1 - 0 Gandzasar-2   Match stats
30.10.10 FC Ararat 2 - 0 Banants-2   Match stats
30.10.10 Impuls-2 0 - 1 Pyunik-2   Match stats

Matchday 23

02.11.10 Pyunik-2 0 - 1 FC Ararat   Match stats
14.10.10 Gandzasar-2 0 - 0 Impuls-2   Match stats
14.10.10 Pyunik-3 1 - 3 Mika-2   Match stats
13.10.10 Banants-2 3 - 3 Shengavit   Match stats

Matchday 22

27.10.10 Shengavit 0 - 3 Pyunik-2   Match stats
07.10.10 Mika-2 1 - 1 Shirak-2   Match stats
07.10.10 FC Ararat 3 - 1 Gandzasar-2   Match stats
07.10.10 Impuls-2 3 - 0 Pyunik-3   Match stats

Matchday 21

01.10.10 Pyunik-3 1 - 4 FC Ararat   Match stats
01.10.10 Gandzasar-2 2 - 0 Shengavit   Match stats
30.09.10 Shirak-2 0 - 1 Impuls-2   Match stats
30.09.10 Pyunik-2 2 - 2 Banants-2   Match stats

Matchday 20

21.10.10 Shengavit 0 - 0 Pyunik-3   Match stats
17.09.10 FC Ararat 3 - 1 Shirak-2   Match stats
16.09.10 Impuls-2 2 - 0 Mika-2   Match stats
16.09.10 Banants-2 3 - 1 Gandzasar-2   Match stats

Matchday 19

27.10.10 Pyunik-3 0 - 1 Banants-2   Match stats
10.09.10 Mika-2 1 - 1 FC Ararat   Match stats
10.09.10 Shirak-2 0 - 3 Shengavit   Match stats
10.09.10 Gandzasar-2 0 - 1 Pyunik-2   Match stats

Matchday 18

23.09.10 Impuls-2 0 - 4 FC Ararat   Match stats
02.09.10 Mika-2 2 - 2 Shengavit   Match stats
02.09.10 Shirak-2 0 - 2 Banants-2   Match stats
02.09.10 Pyunik-3 0 - 2 Pyunik-2   Match stats

Matchday 17

27.08.10 Shengavit 1 - 0 Impuls-2   Match stats
27.08.10 Banants-2 3 - 1 Mika-2   Match stats
27.08.10 Gandzasar-2 3 - 0 Pyunik-3   Match stats
27.08.10 Pyunik-2 3 - 1 Shirak-2   Match stats

Matchday 16

23.09.10 Shirak-2 0 - 1 Gandzasar-2   Match stats
20.08.10 FC Ararat 3 - 0 Shengavit   Match stats
20.08.10 Impuls-2 0 - 1 Banants-2   Match stats
20.08.10 Mika-2 0 - 4 Pyunik-2   Match stats

Matchday 15

13.08.10 Banants-2 3 - 1 FC Ararat   Match stats
13.08.10 Pyunik-3 0 - 1 Shirak-2   Match stats
12.08.10 Gandzasar-2 4 - 2 Mika-2   Match stats
12.08.10 Pyunik-2 0 - 1 Impuls-2   Match stats

Matchday 14

06.08.10 Shengavit 1 - 2 Banants-2   Match stats
06.08.10 FC Ararat 1 - 2 Pyunik-2   Match stats
06.08.10 Impuls-2 0 - 2 Gandzasar-2   Match stats
06.08.10 Mika-2 1 - 4 Pyunik-3   Match stats

Matchday 13

02.07.10 Shirak-2 1 - 1 Mika-2   Match stats
02.07.10 Pyunik-3 2 - 1 Impuls-2   Match stats
30.06.10 Gandzasar-2 1 - 1 FC Ararat   Match stats
30.06.10 Pyunik-2 4 - 0 Shengavit   Match stats

Matchday 12

09.07.10 FC Ararat 2 - 1 Pyunik-3   Match stats
25.06.10 Shengavit 2 - 5 Gandzasar-2   Match stats
25.06.10 Banants-2 4 - 0 Pyunik-2   Match stats
25.06.10 Impuls-2 3 - 2 Shirak-2   Match stats

Matchday 11

18.06.10 Mika-2 1 - 0 Impuls-2   Match stats
18.06.10 Shirak-2 1 - 2 FC Ararat   Match stats
18.06.10 Gandzasar-2 3 - 0 Banants-2   Match stats
18.06.10 Pyunik-3 1 - 6 Shengavit   Match stats

Matchday 10

11.06.10 FC Ararat 2 - 0 Mika-2   Match stats
11.06.10 Shengavit 5 - 0 Shirak-2   Match stats
11.06.10 Banants-2 5 - 1 Pyunik-3   Match stats
11.06.10 Pyunik-2 0 - 0 Gandzasar-2   Match stats

Matchday 9

04.06.10 FC Ararat 2 - 2 Impuls-2   Match stats
04.06.10 Shengavit 1 - 1 Mika-2   Match stats
04.06.10 Banants-2 6 - 1 Shirak-2   Match stats
04.06.10 Pyunik-2 6 - 2 Pyunik-3   Match stats

Matchday 8

27.05.10 Impuls-2 1 - 1 Shengavit   Match stats
27.05.10 Mika-2 2 - 4 Banants-2   Match stats
27.05.10 Shirak-2 0 - 2 Pyunik-2   Match stats
27.05.10 Pyunik-3 0 - 1 Gandzasar-2   Match stats

Matchday 7

21.05.10 Shengavit 3 - 3 FC Ararat   Match stats
21.05.10 Banants-2 5 - 2 Impuls-2   Match stats
21.05.10 Pyunik-2 1 - 2 Mika-2   Match stats
21.05.10 Gandzasar-2 3 - 0 Shirak-2   Match stats

Matchday 6

14.05.10 Impuls-2 1 - 3 Pyunik-2   Match stats
14.05.10 Mika-2 0 - 1 Gandzasar-2   Match stats
14.05.10 Shirak-2 1 - 0 Pyunik-3   Match stats
14.05.10 FC Ararat 3 - 0 Banants-2   Match stats

Matchday 5

31.05.10 Banants-2 1 - 6 Shengavit   Match stats
31.05.10 Pyunik-2 0 - 1 FC Ararat   Match stats
06.05.10 Pyunik-3 2 - 1 Mika-2   Match stats
05.05.10 Gandzasar-2 1 - 1 Impuls-2   Match stats

Matchday 4

30.04.10 Mika-2 0 - 4 Shirak-2   Match stats
30.04.10 Impuls-2 0 - 1 Pyunik-3   Match stats
30.04.10 FC Ararat 3 - 0 Gandzasar-2   Match stats
30.04.10 Shengavit 0 - 3 Pyunik-2   Match stats

Matchday 3

23.04.10 Gandzasar-2 2 - 0 Shengavit   Match stats
23.04.10 Pyunik-2 4 - 2 Banants-2   Match stats
22.04.10 Pyunik-3 1 - 4 FC Ararat   Match stats
22.04.10 Shirak-2 3 - 1 Impuls-2   Match stats

Matchday 2

16.04.10 Banants-2 1 - 0 Gandzasar-2   Match stats
16.04.10 Shengavit 2 - 2 Pyunik-3   Match stats
16.04.10 Impuls-2 2 - 4 Mika-2   Match stats
16.04.10 FC Ararat 1 - 0 Shirak-2   Match stats

Matchday 1

09.04.10 Mika-2 0 - 1 FC Ararat   Match stats
09.04.10 Gandzasar-2 2 - 0 Pyunik-2   Match stats
09.04.10 Pyunik-3 0 - 1 Banants-2   Match stats
09.04.10 Shirak-2 0 - 1 Shengavit   Match stats
Leading scorers

20 - Gevorg Karapetyan (FC Ararat)

13 - Khachatur Avetisyan (Banants-2)

11 - Tigran Barseghyan (Banants-2)

11 - Vigen Avetisyan (Pyunik-2)

10 - Ara Hovhannisyan (FC Ararat)

   
 
Official
Partners
Armenian Development Bank Hummel