Генеральный
спонсор

VivaCell

Армения. Первая лига

Print

Турнирная таблица

Команды И В Н П ГЗ ГП О
Бананц-2 27 14 2 11 50 38 44
Кинг делюкс 27 10 3 14 45 51 33
Импульс-2 27 3 4 20 30 81 13
Шенгавит 27 10 3 14 30 46 33
Гандзасар-2 27 13 6 8 63 45 45
Ширак-2 27 7 7 13 36 45 28
Мика-2 27 13 5 9 44 42 44
Арарат-2 27 11 7 9 44 41 40
Пюник-2 27 12 6 9 55 44 42
Алашкерт 27 18 5 4 57 21 59
Туры:
36 | 35 | 34 | 33 | 32 | 31 | 30 | 29 | 28 | 27 | 26 | 25 | 24 | 23 |
22 | 21 | 20 | 19 | 18 | 17 | 16 | 15 | 14 | 13 | 12 | 11 | 10 | 9 |
8 | 7 | 6 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 1

Тур 36

13.05.13 Кинг делюкс - Импульс-2   18:00
13.05.13 Бананц-2 - Алашкерт   18:00
13.05.13 Шенгавит - Гандзасар-2   18:00
13.05.13 Ширак-2 - Пюник-2   18:00
13.05.13 Арарат-2 - Мика-2   18:00

Тур 35

05.05.13 Пюник-2 - Шенгавит   17:00
05.05.13 Импульс-2 - Арарат-2   17:00
05.05.13 Алашкерт - Кинг делюкс   17:00
05.05.13 Гандзасар-2 - Бананц-2   17:00
05.05.13 Мика-2 - Ширак-2   17:00

Тур 34

28.04.13 Кинг делюкс - Гандзасар-2   17:00
28.04.13 Импульс-2 - Алашкерт   17:00
28.04.13 Бананц-2 - Пюник-2   17:00
28.04.13 Шенгавит - Мика-2   17:00
28.04.13 Арарат-2 - Ширак-2   17:00

Тур 33

22.04.13 Алашкерт - Арарат-2   16:00
22.04.13 Гандзасар-2 - Импульс-2   16:00
22.04.13 Пюник-2 - Кинг делюкс   16:00
22.04.13 Мика-2 - Бананц-2   16:00
22.04.13 Ширак-2 - Шенгавит   16:00

Тур 32

15.04.13 Арарат-2 - Шенгавит   16:00
15.04.13 Бананц-2 - Ширак-2   16:00
15.04.13 Импульс-2 - Пюник-2   16:00
15.04.13 Алашкерт - Гандзасар-2   16:00
15.04.13 Кинг делюкс - Мика-2   16:00

Тур 31

08.04.13 Гандзасар-2 - Арарат-2   16:00
08.04.13 Пюник-2 - Алашкерт   16:00
08.04.13 Мика-2 - Импульс-2   16:00
08.04.13 Ширак-2 - Кинг делюкс   16:00
08.04.13 Шенгавит - Бананц-2   16:00

Тур 30

01.04.13 Арарат-2 - Бананц-2   16:00
01.04.13 Кинг делюкс - Шенгавит   16:00
01.04.13 Алашкерт - Мика-2   16:00
01.04.13 Гандзасар-2 - Пюник-2   16:00
01.04.13 Импульс-2 - Ширак-2   16:00

Тур 29

23.03.13 Пюник-2 - Арарат-2   15:00
23.03.13 Мика-2 - Гандзасар-2   15:00
23.03.13 Ширак-2 - Алашкерт   15:00
23.03.13 Шенгавит - Импульс-2   15:00
23.03.13 Бананц-2 - Кинг делюкс   15:00

Тур 28

18.03.13 Импульс-2 - Бананц-2   15:00
18.03.13 Алашкерт - Шенгавит   15:00
18.03.13 Гандзасар-2 - Ширак-2   15:00
18.03.13 Пюник-2 - Мика-2   15:00
18.03.13 Арарат-2 - Кинг делюкс   15:00
Бомбардиры

30 - т.п. (Кинг делюкс)

12 - Мгер Арутюнян (Гандзасар-2)

10 - Айрапет Авагян (Гандзасар-2)

9 - Нарек А. Петросян (Арарат-2)

9 - Генрик Арутюнян (Мика-2)

   
 
Официальные
партнеры
Armenian Development Bank Hummel