Primary
sponsor

VivaCell

News

Print

08.11.2010

Armenia futsal championship 2010-2011 season starts

Armenia futsal championship 2010-2011 season is starting on November 13. Five teams will compete for Armenian champion title. These are Politechnik (Yerevan), Hrazdan (Hrazdan), Gyumri (Gyumri), Erebuni (Yerevan) and Talgrig (Vanadzor). The tournamnet will hold four rounds till 2011 May 29.

Armenia futsal championship 2010-2011 season schedule

Home team Away team City Venue Date Time (CET)

1st day
Politechnik Hrazdan Yerevan Politechnik 13/11/2010 11:00
Gyumri Erebuni Gyumri SG Hall 14/11/2010 11:00
2nd day
Hrazdan Gyumri Hrazdan YSC Hrazdan 21/11/2010 11:00
Talgrig Politechnik Vanadzor Hayastan 21/11/2010 11:00
3rd day
Gyumri Talgrig Gyumri SG Hall 28/11/2010 11:00
Erebuni Hrazdan Yerevan STC Kilikia 28/11/2010 11:00
4th day
Talgrig Erebuni Vanadzor Hayastan 05/12/2010 11:00
Politechnik Gyumri Yerevan Politechnik 04/12/2010 11:00
5th day
Erebuni Politechnik Yerevan STC Kilikia 12/12/2010 11:00
Hrazdan Talgrig Hrazdan YSC Hrazdan 12/12/2010 11:00
6th day
Hrazdan Politechnik Hrazdan YSC Hrazdan 19/12/2010 11:00
Erebuni Gyumri Yerevan STC Kilikia 19/12/2010 11:00
7th day
Gyumri Hrazdan Gyumri SG Hall 26/12/2010 11:00
Politechnik Talgrig Yerevan Politechnik 25/12/2010 11:00
8th day
Talgrig Gyumri Vanadzor Hayastan 06/03/2011 11:00
Hrazdan Erebuni Hrazdan YSC Hrazdan 06/03/2011 11:00
9th day
Erebuni Talgrig Yerevan STC Kilikia 13/03/2011 11:00
Gyumri Politechnik Gyumri SG Hall 13/03/2011 11:00
10th day
Politechnik Erebuni Yerevan Politechnik 19/03/2011 11:00
Talgrig Hrazdan Vanadzor Hayastan 20/03/2011 11:00
11th day
Politechnik Hrazdan Yerevan Politechnik 26/03/2011 11:00
Gyumri Erebuni Gyumri SG Hall 27/03/2011 11:00
12th day
Hrazdan Gyumri Hrazdan YSC Hrazdan 03/04/2011 11:00
Talgrig Politechnik Vanadzor Hayastan 03/04/2011 11:00
13th day
Gyumri Talgrig Gyumri SG Hall 10/04/2011 11:00
Erebuni Hrazdan Yerevan STC Kilikia 10/04/2011 11:00
14th day
Talgrig Erebuni Vanadzor Hayastan 17/04/2011 11:00
Politechnik Gyumri Yerevan Politechnik 16/04/2011 11:00
15th day
Erebuni Politechnik Yerevan STC Kilikia 23/04/2011 09:00
Hrazdan Talgrig Hrazdan YSC Hrazdan 23/04/2011 09:00
16th day
Hrazdan Politechnik Hrazdan YSC Hrazdan 01/05/2011 11:00
Erebuni Gyumri Yerevan STC Kilikia 01/05/2011 11:00
17th day
Gyumri Hrazdan Gyumri SG Hall 08/05/2011 11:00
Politechnik Talgrig Yerevan Politechnik 07/05/2011 11:00
18th day
Talgrig Gyumri Vanadzor Hayastan 15/05/2011 11:00
Hrazdan Erebuni Hrazdan YSC Hrazdan 15/05/2011 11:00
19th day
Erebuni Talgrig Yerevan STC Kilikia 22/05/2011 11:00
Gyumri Politechnik Gyumri SG Hall 22/05/2011 11:00
20th day
Politechnik Erebuni Yerevan Politechnik 28/05/2011 11:00
Talgrig Hrazdan Vanadzor Hayastan 29/05/2011 11:00

   
 
Official
Partners
Armenian Development Bank Hummel